Honours

HONOURS

1st XI

Team Competition Year
1st XI AFA Surrey Senior Cup Winners 1913 – 14
1929 – 30
1986 – 87
1st XI SAL (Senior) Division 1 Champions 1919 – 20
1st XI SAL (Senior) Division 2 Champions 1926 – 27
1929 – 30
1st XI SAL (Senior) Division 3 Champions 1945 – 46
1957 – 58
1975 – 76
1987 – 88
2005 – 06
1st XI SAL (Senior) Division 3 Runners up 2010 – 11
1st XI SAL (Senior) Division 2 Runners up 2013 – 14

2nd XI

Team Competition Year
2nd XI AFA Intermediate Cup Winners 1921 – 22
2nd XI AFA Surrey Intermediate Cup Winners 1920 – 21
1923 – 24
1948 – 49
1951 – 52
1958 – 59
2nd XI SAL (Reserve) Southern Division Champions 1921 – 22
2nd XI SAL (Reserve) Division 2 Champions 1933 – 34
1947 – 48
2nd XI SAL (Reserve) Division 3 Champions 1968 – 69
1978 – 79
1985 – 86
1989 – 90
1998 – 99
2004-05
2nd XI SAL (Intermediate) Division 2 Runners up 2008 – 09
2nd XI SAL (Intermediate) Division 2 Winners 2012 – 13

3rd XI

Team Competition Year
3rd XI Nemean League Division 3 Champions 1934 – 35
1935 – 36
3rd XI SAL (3rd Team) Division 3 Champions 1956 – 57
1984 – 85
1989 – 90
3rd XI SAL (Junior Division 3 Runners up) 2007 – 08
3rd XI SAL (Junior Division 3 Winners) 2010 – 11

4th XI

Team Competition Year
4th XI SAL (4th Team) Division 3 Champions 1979 – 80
1984 – 85
1994 – 95
4th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 3 Runners Up 2006 – 07
4th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 4 Runners Up 2011 – 12
4th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 3 Runners Up 2012 – 13

5th XI

Team Competition Year
5th XI SAL (5th Team) Division 3 Champions 1979 – 80
1986 – 87
5th XI SAL (Minor Section South Division 5 Runners up) 2008 – 09
5th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 6 Champions 2005 – 06
5th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 5 Runners Up 2011 – 12
5th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 4 Runners Up 2012 – 13

6th XI

Team Competition Year
6th XI SAL (Minor Section South) Division 7 Runners Up 2005 – 06

Youth

Team Competition Year
Youth Epsom & Ewell Youth Football League (Under 16s Division 1 Runners Up) 2007 – 08
Youth Under 11s Surrey Youth League Under 11s Division 3 Winners 2013 – 14
Youth Under 10s Surrey Youth League African Cup Winners 2015 – 16

Others

Team Competition Year
Club SAL Wilkinson Sword 1994 – 95
8th XI SAL (8th Team) Division 2 Champions 1980 – 81